Friday
November 11, 2022
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz | Lakeshore Jr Lumberjacks 09 | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | The Garden Ice Arena |
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz | Rochester Rattlers - Purple | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | Compton Family Ice Arena |
Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer | West Suburbs Ice Blades | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | McKendree Metro Rec Plex |
Bantam B2-1 Everett | Mason City Mohawks | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | ImOn Ice |
Bantam B1-1 Winkler | Lincoln J Stars | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | ImOn Ice |
Peewee C1-2 Phillips | Chesterfield 12U - C1 | 6:20 PM | 7:20 PM | Pacific |
Squirt C1-1 Cole | Kenosha Comets | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Reedsburg |
Peewee B1-1 Potocki | Woodbury Predators | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Reedsburg Ice Arena |
16U AA-Loveless | Twin Bridges Lightning | 8:45 PM | 10:15 PM | R.P. Lumber Center |
16U AA-Loveless | Twin Bridges 16U - AA | 8:45 PM | 10:15 PM | RP Lumber |
Bantam A3-1 Bextermueller, Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt | St. Peters 14U - A3 #2 Brown, St. Peters 14U - A3 #1 Bextermueller | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Peewee C3 Mallett, Squirt B3-2 Pieber | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A |
Racine 12U & Up, Racine Sting, Midget Goalies | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B |
Peewee A2 Zucol, Peewee B2 Sommerich | 5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Wentzville Blue Ice Rink |
Squirt A2-1 McFarland, Squirt A3 Cacioppo | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Wentzville Grey Ice Rink |
Peewee A3 Wisdom | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM | STP Training Shooting 1st |
Squirt A1 Kulp | 6:00 PM | 7:15 PM | STP Training Work Out 1st |
2008 Sting | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | Mills |
Peewee B3 Liscombe, Peewee C1-1 Saffer | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A |
Racine 8U, Racine Rec 10U, Racine 10U | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B |
Bantam B1-2 Angelo, Bantam B1-3 Meyer | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Wentzville Blue Ice Rink |
Squirt C2-1 Ballard | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM | STP Training Shooting 1st |
10U Rec C1-2 Diefenbach | 7:15 PM | 8:30 PM | STP Training Work Out 1st |
2009 Sting | 7:40 PM | 9:20 PM | Mills |
Bantam A1-2 Davie, Bantam B2-2 Liscombe | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B |